質問
最終更新日:
2020年6月1日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
煩い と 騒い と 姦しい はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
2020年6月1日
最も役に立った回答
- 日本語
煩い,五月蝿い = うるさい noisy
姦しい = かしましい noisy
姦しい is an old expression and a traditional Japanese.
Not commonly used in modern language.
騒い is wrong. 騒ぐ or 騒いで
騒ぐ (verb) make noise
騒い-で (verb) a form of 騒ぐ's conjugation
彼が煩い。
彼が五月蝿い。
He is noisy.
女三人寄れば姦しい。
If three women gather, it would be noisy.
Be careful, "姦" has very negative impression, it means "rape".
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?