質問
最終更新日:
2020年6月18日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- フランス語 (フランス)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
これガチなタトゥー? とはどういう意味ですか?
I understand what ガチ means and that it's about a tattoo but I can't understand if they're asking if it's a bad tattoo or if it's a real/serious one. Is it a mean question?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
@Akhroia I don’t know the situation, but if the conversation partner have never seen real tattoos or high quality tattoos, I can understand why he/she said “ガチ”. What do you think?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?