質問
最終更新日:
退会したユーザー
2020年7月13日
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
庭で美味しい魚を食べた。例倉庫の中にチースが全然なかったから超泣いた。 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
Can you also translate the word separatly, but also in one sentence too?
- 日本語
庭 (the garden) で (place) > in the garden
おいしい (good/tasty) 魚 (fish) を (an objective marker) 食べた (had/ate) >had good fish
I had a good fish in the garden.
例の (usual, that) 倉庫 (a warehouse) の(of) 中に(in)> in that warehouse
チーズ (cheese) が (a subject marker) 全然 (at all) なかった (there were not) から(because) 超 (very) 泣いた(cried) >I was so sad because there was no cheese in that warehouse.
>> I had a good fish in the garden. I was so sad because there was no cheese in that warehouse
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー