質問
最終更新日:
2020年7月15日
- ロシア語
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
ドイツ語
-
イタリア語
ドイツ語 に関する質問
Aushilfe とはどういう意味ですか?
I don't understand an English translation: a temp. Both sentences are:
Er arbeitet als Aushilfe. He works as a temp. What this mean? Answer in English please.
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- ドイツ語
Aushilfe:
This means: the person normally does is ill...
Or the situation needs more workers( beacause there is mor work like in summer in hotels...)
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
@rui_ji_na In another words, a temp is a temporary worker.
Or it is also a new worker who don't have an experience yet?
- ドイツ語
Yes, he can be without experience, but mostly with.
Its different to Hilfsarbeiter🌺
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
Hilfsarbeiter I understood, but not Aushilfe. Perhaps we don't have a word like this in Russian.
- ドイツ語
Aushilfe: its just a person doing the job, usually another person does.
You can remember with this:
Eine Person, die aushilft( wenn Not am Mann ist👍)
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
@rui_ji_na Danke. Ich verstehe. Er vertritt..
We also have these words: работник на замену, временный работник (сотрудник). Thanks a lot!
We also have these words: работник на замену, временный работник (сотрудник). Thanks a lot!