質問
最終更新日:
2014年4月7日
- トルコ語
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
ドイツ語
ドイツ語 に関する質問
Mag und と Gerne と How can I write sentences with gerne und mag? はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Ich lese gerne/ Ich mag lesen- i like to read.
Gerne is used when you like doing something.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- トルコ語
- ドイツ語
Gern is an adverb, you have to use it together with a verb: Ich gehe (Verb) gern ins Museum. Ich habe (Hilfsverb) dich gern. Das tue (Verb) ich gerne!
The infinitiv of mag is mögen, it is a verb itself and you use ist together with an accusative object:
Ich mag dich. Du magst Sonnenuntergänge.
If you use mögen together with a verb, you have to make a noun of it first: Ich mag (das) Schwimmen. But it sounds not very good.
If you want to say that you like doing something you better use 'gern(e)'. OR you use mögen this way: Ich mag es (gerne), wenn du meine Fehler korrigierst. Ich mag es, wie du gehst (Ich mag deinen Gang).
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- トルコ語