質問
最終更新日:
2020年7月29日
- 韓国語 準ネイティブ
-
英語 (アメリカ)
終了した質問
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
You were flown to a special off-book facility. what is a special off-book facility? I can't find it anywhere. とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- ロシア語
off book means its secret .No one knows about it or very little people know about it. Most the time this is used for government secret building that aren't on any files.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語 準ネイティブ