質問
最終更新日:
2020年9月12日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- フィリピン語
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
優勝 used as slang on twitter etc. とはどういう意味ですか?
Since it means overall victory i am guessing that it is used to compliment someone by saying "you are the best" etc. Am i right? or are there any other uses for 優勝?
回答
2020年9月12日
最も役に立った回答
- 日本語
Normal meaning is 1th grade.🏆🏅🏅🏅
And other colloqual meaning is will be feeling so goodness .
For example,
今日は大好きなケーキとコーヒーで優勝していくわ。
Today, I eat my loving cake and coffee and then i'm going to feel happy .
この回答は役に立ちましたか?