質問
最終更新日:
2020年10月2日
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
1. what's よくもまあ?
2. …「が」付ける:
付ける is a transitive verb, meanwhile a 他動詞, why not to use 「を」?
3. It seems that:
F says M tells lies very often, from the past.
Then why the verb is in future tense_つける?
よろしくお願いします。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
1. It has a nuance 'How dare you ! よくもそんなことが言えるわね!’
2. The が works as an emphasis.
e.g. If we would like to say firmly, こんなこと は したくない。 is natural compared to こんなこと (を) したくない.
3. つけた is also okay, but F is very angry Right Now, so she used つける.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)