質問
最終更新日:
2020年10月29日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 英語 (イギリス)
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
いしょう と 私たち はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
There are many meanings いしょう.
So more detail please.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
Maybe you mean いっしょ? Like いっしょに いく (go together)?
いっしょに means "together". 私たち means "we". They're totally different.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 英語 (イギリス)
@haebaragi403 Ah, I mean いしょう like "together" in いしょうはいきますか? What distinguishes it from "myself and others" 私たち
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 英語 (イギリス)
@yuri128 Oh i didn't know about the っ, so I should use いっしょうに公園に行きますか instead of 私たちは公園に行きますか?
- 日本語
@asteroid__blues It’s いっしょ.
(わたしたち)いっしょにいきますか?
→Are we go together?
we→わたしたち
together→いっしょに
myself→わたしじしん
others→ほかのひとたち
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
@asteroid__blues
いっしょに公園に行きますか Will/shall (someone) go to the park together? (The subject of the sentence is omitted, so it's not clear who will go to the park together. The sentence doesn't say "we.")
私たちは公園に行きますか Wil we go to the park? (This sentence doesn't say "together," so they could go separately.)
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 英語 (イギリス)