質問
最終更新日:
2020年11月6日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
スペイン語 (メキシコ)
-
韓国語
日本語 に関する質問
マジかよ…標準語じゃなかったんか…ちっとんべぇって とはどういう意味ですか?
Does it mean something like this: For real.. That wasn't standard Japanese? *That's a bit...**
最後の部分特に分かりにくかったです。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
@Michihabla
Oh my gosh!
Wasn't it one of standard Japansse?
I have never hrard or seen『ちっとんべぇって』. Could you check if the letters are correct again?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@yamasan01013 Thank you very much!! Also I'm sorry! I think it might be a dialect expression for 少し、、
- 日本語
Oh my gosh!
Wasn't ちっとんべぇ one of standard Japanese?
ちっとんべぇ is a dialect in Saitama and Gumma area.
It means "just a little".
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)