質問
最終更新日:
2020年11月29日
- オランダ語
- 英語 (イギリス)
-
フランス語 (フランス)
-
ドイツ語
-
スペイン語 (スペイン)
スペイン語 (スペイン) に関する質問
Hello everyone, I am a little confused about this.
When do you use ´lo´ instead of ´el´ and when do you use ´a´?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (イギリス)
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
Le di el libro (a él)
Se lo di (a él).
Lo es un pronombre que se usa en lugar del objeto, en este caso el libro.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
"lo" is a pronoun of direct complement in masculine. Ex: lo quiero : I want it/him.
"el" is a determinant= the (masculine).
El niño/ el coche.
A él= to him
Le doy un regalo a él= I give a present to him.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- オランダ語
- 英語 (イギリス)