質問
最終更新日:
2020年11月29日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
FF内被り とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
ツイッターでしか見たことがないスラングです。
Japanese slang seen in twitter only
FF内 means between followers, 被り means to fall/land on.
FF内被り is the situation we found someone who like the same person (favorite member or character) between followers. Some girls hates this
フォロワーの中に推しが被っている人がいる状態です。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)