質問
最終更新日:
2021年2月15日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
ベトナム語
-
韓国語
日本語 に関する質問
浪費 と 無駄 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
浪費 is a noun meaning "waste" and it is mainly used for useful resources such as "money," "time". "energy". It can be used as a verb like 浪費する
無駄 can also mean "useless" "fruitless" as well as "waste" so it is used broader objects than 浪費. It can be used as an adjective 無駄な
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?