質問
最終更新日:
2021年2月17日
- 韓国語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
Dynamics と Dynamic はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
Besides this case, there's lots of "~cs,c" form in English.
What's the difference between "~cs" and "~c" in general ?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Dynamics = noun
Dynamic = Adjective (or noun)
The dynamics of the workplace. (Noun)
The dynamic workplace. (Adjective)
The workplace dynamic. (Noun)
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Regarding your second question about "~cs" and "~c" forms in English, I'm not entirely sure what you mean by "~cs" and "~c" without more context. English does use various suffixes and word forms for different purposes, but the meaning and usage can vary greatly depending on the specific context. If you could provide more information or specific examples, I would be happy to help you with this https://www.dynamicsrecruiters.com/
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
Hi all! Hire the best Microsoft Dynamics specialists with our recruitment agency! In just 6-8 weeks we will create your dream team that will provide you with first-class solutions! Leave the search selection to our professional team with many years of experience and you will be satisfied! https://www.dynamics-staffing.com/
この回答は役に立ちましたか?