質問
最終更新日:
2021年3月3日
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
フランス語 (フランス)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
Bullshit とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
It is a cuss-word meaning "Stupid" "Not true" or "Unfair"
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- フィリピン語
That is actually a swear word which means it's bad to use. It's mostly used when someone says something unbelievable, but in a bad way or when someone's lying. I don't recommend using this often unless with your friends HAHAHHA
この回答は役に立ちましたか?