質問
最終更新日:
2021年3月9日
- ハンガリー語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
スペイン語 (コロンビア)
英語 (イギリス) に関する質問
Does this sound natural in English?
I'm not exactly sure how to pronounce your name. I looked up your name online and found a video on YouTube which pronounced it like ..... but I'm still not sure if that's the correct way of pronouncing it.
I will fill that .... part, because this text is used in spoken English.
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (イギリス)
All good except last 4 words. Just use "pronunciation" instead.
.... if that's the correct pronunciation.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?