質問
最終更新日:
2021年5月27日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- ロシア語
-
日本語
-
韓国語
-
ドイツ語
日本語 に関する質問
下世話な想像をされた とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
2021年5月27日
最も役に立った回答
- 日本語
The word 下世話 is often misused.
Real meaning of 下世話 is common or popular.
But many of Japanese people use it as impolite, vulgar or dirty.
下世話な想像 is typical case of misusing.
下世話な想像をされた means He imagined me 下世話ly. (maybe kind of sexy)
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?