質問
最終更新日:
2021年5月31日
- タイ語
-
日本語
-
英語 (イギリス)
日本語 に関する質問
するり抜けていけば とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
It means like "if/when (something) slips out/through" or "after/by slipping out/through (from something), which is generally written "するりと〜".
「するり」 is one of onomatopoeias (mimetic words) to depict a movement of smoothly slipping/sliding/sailing/ducking, etc..
「と」 is a particle used to denote a state with following that kind of words.
Other common examples: するりと逃げる/抜ける/かわ(躱)す/脱ぐ
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- タイ語
- 日本語
て
One of the conjunction particles [接続助詞]. Linked with a former unit (抜け), makes a conjunctive phrase (抜けて). Followed by a subsidiary verb [補助動詞], works to denote a state of movement / action.
いけ
A hypothetical form [仮定形] of a subsidiary verb, いく, works to mean it a state going on.
ば
One of the conjunction particles, by following a verb/subsidiary verb, works to make a conditional clause, a relation of cause and effect, etc.
I hope this is what you wanted to know, and does make sense to you.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- タイ語