質問
最終更新日:
2015年10月1日
- 中国語 (簡体字)
-
日本語
-
英語 (イギリス)
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
かぶり婚 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
I have never heard "かぶり婚". If you mean "重婚", it is a bigamy literally.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
Very sorry, Natsun. Prof Google taught me the wording.
It means news of a big person's marriage comes immediately before or after an announcement of own marriage.
It's a fragile word disappearing soon which was made by some media.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
As @sabahill said,it is just s catchy word created by some media.Now that you understand what that word means,so you can just forget it.
(^_−)−☆
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)