質問
最終更新日:
2017年3月3日
- ベトナム語
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
英語 (イギリス)
日本語 に関する質問
この形 は 日本語 で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
purple→(せい)さんかくけい
red→せいほうけい
blue→だえんけい
green→ちょうほうけい
yellow→えん
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
- 日本語
- ベトナム語
I'm so sorry. I read your answer so fast that I misunderstood what you mean. I deleted all of old replies. So so sorry!
- 日本語
- ドイツ語
@haebaragi403 Not OP here but don't want to make a new question.
I thought that I read somewhere that the red one would be しかく(四角)and the green one would be ながしかく(長四角). So are those synonyms to せいほうけい and ちょうほうけい or where is the difference? Or am I totally mixing up stuff here?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
@Lemmiwinks1990 What does "OP" mean? Sorry, I'm not sure what you mean.
四角→like square, rectangle
長四角=長方形
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ドイツ語
- 日本語