質問
最終更新日:
2021年6月11日
- スペイン語 (コロンビア)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
A mayor profundidad は 英語 (アメリカ) で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Maybe “At a greater depth/on a deeper level”
-A couple should really know each other on a deeper level before they commit to marriage.
-I studied the subject because I wanted to understand it on a deeper level.
Is this something like what you mean?
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (コロンビア)
- スペイン語 (コロンビア)