質問
最終更新日:
2021年8月6日
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
日本語 に関する質問
この「プリン状態」の意味は「プリンのような」ですか?そして、強烈な彼女の意味は「ヤンキー」とか?
隈取りのようなアイラインにバッサバサのつけまつげ、プリン状態の金髪巻き髪と見た目こそ強烈な彼女たちだが、恋するハートは乙女そのもの。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
プリン状態 スイーツのプリンです。下にカラメルソースの黒い部分とプリンの部分は黄色い事から、金髪なのに頭皮に近い部分は黒い毛が生えている事を「プリン状態」と呼びます。
強烈な彼女 これは人によって感想が違いますが、ヤンキーのような風貌、派手、インパクトがある格好などを指します。
金髪と黒い毛が2層になっている、しかも巻髪(多分ロングヘアでウェーブや巻いてある髪の毛)
という派手な雰囲気。洋服については書いてありませんが、洋服も派手なのかもしれません。
そう考えると、見た目が強烈!見た目にインパクトがあると私も思います。
Pudding state Sweets pudding. Since the black part of the caramel sauce and the pudding part underneath are yellow, the part close to the scalp that is blonde but has black hair is called "pudding state".
A strong girlfriend, which has different impressions depending on the person, but refers to a yankee-like appearance, flashiness, and an impactful appearance.
Two layers of blonde and black hair, and curly hair (probably long hair with wavy or curly hair)
A flashy atmosphere. You haven't written about clothes, but clothes may be flashy.
With that in mind, it looks intense! I also think that she has an impact on the appearance.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)