質問
最終更新日:
2021年8月6日
- ポーランド語
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
フランス語 (フランス)
-
ハンガリー語
ドイツ語 に関する質問
- Willst du später gehen mit mir zum Laden?
- Natürlisch. Ich kann sogar jetzt gehen.
- You want to go with me to the shop later?
- Of course. I can go even now.
Please correct this
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- ドイツ語
@Amaress
-Willst du später mit mir zu dem Laden gehen?
-Klar/Natürlich. Ich kann auch jetzt gehen.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ドイツ語
"Willst du später mit mir zum Laden gehen?" with the auxiliary verb "wollen", the verb goes to the end.
"Natürlich" is the correct word. But in very informal speech, some people may also say "Natürlisch" as a slang to put some more emphasis, but I only rarely hear that. It may be some dialect or sociolect.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ドイツ語
@orbew you don't write "Natürlisch" you write it "Natürlich" because "Natürlisch" is a dialect that some people speak. So it sounds like "Natürlisch" but u write it "Natürlich"
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ドイツ語
@MiniktraArea Yeah as I said, "some people may also say", but I could image some people writing it like that in some very informal chatting where no one cares what's correct and what's not, but even more rare I guess.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?