質問
最終更新日:
2021年8月15日
- アラビア語
-
韓国語
-
トルコ語
-
ロシア語
トルコ語 に関する質問
burası と burada はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- トルコ語
Burası means here. It is a pronoun.
Burası benim evim (Here is my home).
Burası soğuk (It is cold here).
Burada also means here but it shows something or someone is present or not. It is also used for indicating something or someone.
A: Where is it? B: Right here (A: O nerede? B: Burada).
Burada kal (stay right here).
O şu anda burada değil (he's not here right now).
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- アラビア語
- トルコ語