質問
最終更新日:
2021年8月17日
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
日本語 に関する質問
I complimented a friend and said I want to meet her when I go to Japan. what does that 沸いた means?
とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
沸いた means boiled.
But recently it is used when you get ecxited specially in teenagers.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
- 日本語
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
- 日本語
When you got news that your Lady gaga is coming to your town, 沸いた〜😆✨✨✨
You won lottery, 沸いた〜🤑
You can use 沸いた for even tiny tiny exciting happening too 😉
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
i know, boiled sounds like mad😡😠😤
even for me😅
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)