質問
最終更新日:
2017年3月10日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
-
日本語
-
韓国語
-
ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
日本語 に関する質問
英訳はなんですか。 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
全ての言葉、
Since you don't love/like yourself, there is no meaning in loving?
- 日本語
@endykwon
Sorry, now I looked at whole the picture.
hmmm
it's lil bit difficult even for me.
I interpret it as bellow.
It is no meaning or useless to be loved by somebody if you dont love him.
by the way, is my English natural?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
Hi @yastan729 !
Thank you for your interpretation! :)
Changes to improve your English translation:
>>THERE is no meaning or IT IS useless to be love by SOMEONE if you don't love him. :)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
- 日本語