質問
最終更新日:
2021年9月6日
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
1 光る, 2 狩る, 3 血液 を使った例文を教えて下さい。 出来るだけ日常で使う自然な表現でお願いします。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- 日本語
1. 電気が光る。宝石が光る。
2.獣を狩る。
あとは 秋に紅葉を見に行く時など
もみじ狩りに行く。とか、
果物を取りに、 桃狩り、ぶどう狩りなどに使います。ただしその場合、動詞として狩る。 という言い方よりも
梨狩り に行く。など 名詞として使いますよ。
3.血液を採取する。 血液が流れる。
血液検査をする。血液が止まる。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
@flshtae I try to ask you to pronounce just the third sentence. I wonder if I typed it inconrrectly.
- 日本語
@Elves-Teen You wrote "3つの発音," so I read three sentences.If you want to say "pronunciation of the third sentence," you should say "3番目の文の発音."Should I record the pronunciation of the third sentence?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
@flshtae Thank you very much! Don't worry about the pronunciation, the last audio is enough. Japanese is such a different language, I'm loving it tho lol
- 日本語
@Elves-Teen I see. You're welcome. I think people who study Japanese have paicient. You sound like fun.Please hang in there! 😊
この回答は役に立ちましたか?