質問
最終更新日:
2021年9月7日
- インドネシア語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
カザフ語
-
ロシア語
ロシア語 に関する質問
Тебе не вывести двадцатки, так какие лямы? とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- ロシア語
@alfatihh it's literally means this (if you ain't able to get those 20$, then what do you mean by wishing millions? I dunno, maybe I'm wrong
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
If I get you right, the context is about withdrawal. So the translation can be ‘You can’t withdraw twenty (probably thousands), so what kind of millions are we talking about?’
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- インドネシア語
@Anna_Ry @ibragimulytemirlan sorry.. the context is about this "Встать на ноги к лету Но уже октябрь"
- ロシア語
@alfatihh dude just sings about the guy who is lazy af, dreamt about beautiful life, yet he could not accomplish anything what he told about, and here he's rapping: you wanted to be okay till Summer, but its October already u lost bjtch, and this is because u sneeze or drunk everytime
この回答は役に立ちましたか?