質問
最終更新日:
2021年9月21日
- ドイツ語
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
スペイン語 (スペイン)
-
フランス語 (フランス)
英語 (イギリス) に関する質問
Helloo :))
I am working on the passiv voice right now and I just realised that I quite have some issues. (mostly with the tenses) :)
Soo I would be really glad if somebody could correct this…
I am not really sure about 2,4 because of the progressive tense and neither I get 7 though :€
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (イギリス)
Corrections:
Her room was being painted
The bike is being repaired at the moment
The cows are fed every morning
The food must be put in the fridge
...off to a new job....
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ドイツ語