質問
最終更新日:
2021年9月26日
- フランス語 (フランス)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
スペイン語 (スペイン)
-
中国語 (簡体字)
日本語 に関する質問
實光する とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
退会したユーザー
2021年9月26日
最も役に立った回答
In this case, the verb "する" is attached to the word, so it means to do the content of "the name of something.“.
實光 is call “jikkou”
"実行" is a homonym of “實光”
If the word is ”実行“, it means to execute.
But there are exceptions.
In Japanese manga and anime, special move of characters are sometimes assigned homonyms to give an image of the word.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
In this case, the verb "する" is attached to the word, so it means to do the content of "the name of something.“.
實光 is call “jikkou”
"実行" is a homonym of “實光”
If the word is ”実行“, it means to execute.
But there are exceptions.
In Japanese manga and anime, special move of characters are sometimes assigned homonyms to give an image of the word.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- フランス語 (フランス)