質問
最終更新日:
2021年10月16日
- ペルシャ語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
英語 (イギリス)
英語 (イギリス) に関する質問
YouTube sensation とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 英語 (イギリス)
Sensation means widespread reaction of interest and excitement.
Now, YouTube sensation would mean widespread reaction of interest and excitement on YouTube.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?