質問
最終更新日:
2021年10月27日
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
I learned about the Jupiter A luckiest signifying planet in my astrological class . And it also Means extravagant on the other way .there always two sides of the same coin この表現は自然ですか?
我學到木星是象徵幸運的行星在我的占星學課堂上,反過來也意味著過度奢侈,事情總是呈現著一體兩面
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
大体合ってるけど少し不自然
I learned about the Jupiter. A luckiestlucky, signifying planet in my astrologicalastrology class .
AndJupiter it also Means extravagant on the other wayside. .
thereThere are always two sides of the same coin.
The second sentence I couldn’t understand too well but my corrections are posted. Hope this helps!
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?