質問
最終更新日:
2017年3月17日
- ロシア語
-
エストニア語
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
ノルウェー語
英語 (イギリス) に関する質問
Did I complete the text correctly? What do these abbreviations mean? とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (イギリス)
Abbreviations are short versions of some text. In your workbook:
c u l8r = See you later
LOL = Laugh out loud
dz ths mn im iliter8 = Does this mean I'm illiterate?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)
- ロシア語
- ロシア語