質問
最終更新日:
2021年12月22日
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
-
日本語
-
韓国語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
日本語 に関する質問
現場巡りとかするのかな? とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
@moooooooon_
Not only working in the headquarters, will we go round to see the field, too?
In case of a cosmetics company, they will visit each retail stores to see how their products are selling.
In case of a construction company, design staff will see the actual buildings being constructed.
So 現場 means the field operation.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
- 日本語
@moooooooon_
「のかな」means I wonder…
I wonder if we will have to (be scheduled to) go round to see the field, too.
あしたは雨が降るのかな。
I wonder if it will rain tomorrow.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)