質問
最終更新日:
2022年1月19日
- ヘブライ語
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
日本語 に関する質問
初めてみたい」の「たい」」 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- 日本語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
みたい means it looks like, It seems, like (as in like a dream)
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ヘブライ語
@iquit I already know what みたい means, I was just curious about what is "looks like, seems like" doing in a sentence like "the first time I see"
!Thanks anyway
- ヘブライ語