質問
最終更新日:
2022年1月22日
- 中国語 (簡体字)
- 中国語 (繁体字、香港) 準ネイティブ
-
日本語
イタリア語 に関する質問
Is “la vostra vita” correct?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- イタリア語
- 中国語 (簡体字)
- 中国語 (繁体字、香港) 準ネイティブ
- イタリア語
"La" is a definite article (feminine singular)
"vostra" is a possessive adjective (feminine plural, equivalent to "your" plural)
"vita" is a noun (feminine singular)
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
- 中国語 (繁体字、香港) 準ネイティブ
- イタリア語
Basically, yes. But articles in italian aren't the same as articles in English. "the" in English corresponds to different articles in Italian
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
- 中国語 (繁体字、香港) 準ネイティブ