質問
最終更新日:
2022年1月29日
- 中国語 (簡体字)
-
日本語
-
韓国語
日本語 に関する質問
为什么有个「龍」? とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
2022年1月30日
最も役に立った回答
- 日本語
これは門松🎍と呼ばれるお正月飾りなのですが、龍と書かれているものは凧🪁です。日本ではお正月に凧をあげる伝統があります。凧のデザインで「龍」と書かれたものがよくあります。
凧は空にあげるものなので、昇龍を意味しています🐉。昇龍は縁起が良いものの1つです。
This is called 門松”kadomatsu”, that is one of traditional new year’s decorations in Japan . The one with 龍 is a kite. There is a tradition that we fly a kite during new year holidays, and a kite with 龍 means 昇龍 since kites fly so high in the sky. They said that 昇龍 brings you good fortune, prosperity and success.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?