質問
最終更新日:
2022年2月28日
- 中国語 (簡体字)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
は と に と には三个助词分别怎么用,区别是? はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
は is usually used after the subject.
に means "to" in general, as the object.
には is very similar to に, used to emphasize the object before it.
○私はジャーナリストです。
×私にジャーナリストです。
×私にはジャーナリストです。
○犬は吠えた。
×犬に吠えた。
→It means "I barked at a dog."
×犬には吠えた。
"I barked at a dog, not at other people or animals."
×私は本を貸して下さい。
○私に本を貸して下さい。
△私には本を貸して下さい。
→It sounds "please rent the book for me, not him/her."
×私は妹がいます。
○私に妹がいます。
○私には妹がいます。
→most natural!
○彼女は伝えた?
"Did she tell you/her/him about that?"
○彼女に伝えた?
"Did you tell her?"
○彼女には伝えた?
"Did you tell HER?"
And if you order the beer in a restaurant,
○私はビールで。
=私(の注文)はビールでお願いします。
△私にビールを下さい。
→correct, but a bit stiff
○私にはビール、彼女にはお茶を。
"Beer for me, tea for her, please."
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?