質問
最終更新日:
2022年3月19日
- 韓国語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
oochie coochie 3000
*I just whatched a prank video on Youtude. Girls let their husband go supermarket to buy 'oochie coochie 3000'-> deosn't exist feminine products. And then all the husband come back car feeling embarassed. what is it??? とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- フィリピン語
oochie coochie is for joke or funny reasons only. it doesn't mean anything
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
It doesn't mean anything because it doesn't exist. It's just a funny term. Cootchie is a non-vulgar, kinda funny way to say vagina. So oochie coochie 3000 sounds like it might be some sort of zany feminine product (or sex toy?). I saw the vid...it's pretty funny.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?