質問
最終更新日:
2022年4月18日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
韓国語
韓国語 に関する質問
Ggamdoongee とはどういう意味ですか?
Actually i say in a video that a black girl ask this question to koreans people that what that word mean means because someboday told him and he doesnot now the meaning.And listening to this they became like what?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 韓国語
Ggam doong ee -> 깜 둥 이 -> 깜둥이
May be it means black people.
but this expression is not good. Because that expression is usually used by Koreans when they mock black people.
So, 깜둥이 -> 흑인 is better.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?