質問
最終更新日:
2022年5月14日
- ロシア語
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
ドイツ語
日本語 に関する質問
言わないで と 言わなくて はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
I was sure, that "Don't say" is "言わなくて", because it is ごだん verb, but I just saw "言わないで" instead.
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
言わないで
今日私が学校に行かずに街で遊んでいた事、母さんには言わないで。
言わなくては
教師君が学校に行かずに街で遊んでいたことは、母さんに言わなくてはならないね。
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
别告诉我妈妈我今天没去学校就在城里玩。
我得告诉你妈妈你今天没去学校就在城里玩。
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- ロシア語
@takashiaoki Could you explain it in English? I don't think that someone will find this question after 2 hours I asked.
- 日本語
- 日本語
言わないで
Don't tell your mother that I was playing in town without going to school today.
言わなくては
I have to tell your mother that today you were playing in town without going to school.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
@takashiaoki 言わなくて doesn't mean "Don't tell"?
Or it is only because of the は at the end?
For example, does 飲まなくて mean "Don't drink", while it's て-form?
- ロシア語
As I understood, "ないで" means "Don't" and "なくて" is a way to connect two negative sentences. So, "行かなくて、食べなかった" (Didn't go, didn't eat) and "行かないで” (Don't go)