質問
最終更新日:
2022年5月18日
- ロシア語
-
韓国語
-
日本語
-
中国語 (簡体字)
日本語 に関する質問
煮る と 茹でる はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
「煮る」は、食材を熱しながら調味料で味をつけることです。
「茹でる」は、食材をお湯につけ、火を通す(熱する)ことです。
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
I'm sorry, I cannot write Russian.
茹でる is just to heat something food with water at boiling temperature.
芋を茹でる means to boil potatos with water.
煮る is also used to describe that you heat something with water, but means more like seasoning food. It also means making a dish.
芋を煮る means that you make flavored potatoes.
カレーを煮る。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- ロシア語
- 日本語
@annAnnAnya
茹でる is just a cooking method using boild water.
煮る is to cook!
If you remember what I show you as above, you can distinguish them easier.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
@Yuyu1311 that is, if you brew noodles, then it will be 茹でる?
- 日本語
- ロシア語