質問
最終更新日:
2022年5月23日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
スペイン語 (メキシコ)
スペイン語 (メキシコ) に関する質問
Did you like the food? Do you like the food? Did you like your job better before, when you had a different manager? Do you think you will like working in a factory? は スペイン語 (メキシコ) で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- スペイン語 (メキシコ) 準ネイティブ
Using "Tu" ("Tu" is used with friends, relatives, people who you get along):
¿Te gustó la comida?
¿Te gusta la comida?
¿Te gustaba más tu trabajo antes, cuando tenías un gerente diferente?
¿Crees que te gustará trabajar en una fábrica?
Using "usted" ("Usted" is used with boss, strangers, etc. People you don't know or you give a properly trate)
¿Le gustó la comida?
¿Le gusta la comida?
¿Le gustaba más su trabajo antes, cuando tenía un gerente diferente?
¿Cree que le gustará trabajar en una fábrica?
And, I don't know if the use of "you" is for plural, more than one person, because in Spanish we have "Tu" and "Ustedes" and you Americans you only have "You" but depending if it's for one person or for more than one
Just in case, here is the way of asking it:
¿Les gustó la comida?
¿Les gusta la comida?
¿Les gustaba más su trabajo antes, cuando tenían un gerente diferente?
¿Creen que les gustará trabajar en una fábrica?
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- スペイン語 (メキシコ) 準ネイティブ
@Amy_Lopez yup, we do for questions
And this is applied for pronouns, such as, "Ustedes", "Ellos" and "Ellas"
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
- 英語 (アメリカ)