質問
最終更新日:
2022年5月26日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
中国語 (簡体字)
中国語 (簡体字) に関する質問
分别 と 分离 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 中国語 (簡体字)
分别 has two meanings , one is one by one.
Such as 我们分别付钱.
We can pay the bill one by one.
But both of them have the same meaning of separate.
Normally we would say 我们在车站分别(告别) , means We separate the station Not 我们在车站分离。
I think mostly 分别 is used to describe the separation of people while 分离 is used to describe things.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?