質問
最終更新日:
2022年5月26日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
日本語 に関する質問
how are you? とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
not in japanese symbol in English like we can say" Good morning " OHAYO
- 日本語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
not like japanese symbol like good morning OHAYO same as this.
- 日本語
- 日本語
調子=CHOUSHI means your condition
どうですか=DOUDESUKA means How is
今日=KYOU means today
どんな感じ=DONNAKANJI means how do you feel
この回答は役に立ちましたか?