質問
最終更新日:
2015年11月21日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
韓国語
日本語 に関する質問
"くまにさそわれて散歩に出る。" と くまさそわれてに散歩にでる。" はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
Are they the same? Just with the use of に. Does it add emphasis to either the noun or verb to why the narrator is going/sets out on a stroll/walk?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
くまさそわれてに散歩にでる is totally a wrong sentence. くまにさそわれて散歩に出る is correct. However, you should write Kanji like this, 熊に誘われて散歩に出る。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Haha okay. I was reading from a book. So the author sometimes didn't use kanji.
- 日本語
に is not used for emphasis and usually added after nouns, not after verbs.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 日本語
That's correct. 食べ is the changed form from 食べる. If the verb changes the form, you can put に after verb. This must be confusing for you....
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Haha it's fine - I find grammar fun to learn about.