質問
最終更新日:
2022年6月26日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- カタルーニャ語
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
触る(さわる) と 触れる(ふれる) はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
@PaekHj
Interesting question!
I've never thought about the difference before
They're the same but I feel 触れる sounds more unexpected, slight or poetic sometimes than 触る
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
触る:touch objects with some purpose
触れる:touch objects unconsciously or consciously
I believe both of them mean almost the same thing, but 触れる often implies lighter touching than 触る.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?