質問
最終更新日:
2022年6月26日
- ロシア語
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
今のスマホ何台目 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
It means "How many smartphones did you have before your current one?"
And you should answer, for example, "The third one" or "#3" instead of "Two" because the sentence actually means "What number smartphone is your current one?"
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
- ドイツ語 準ネイティブ
Трудно перевести предложение. Дословно типа "Которого номера твой нынешний смартфон?". Если твой нынешний смартфон для тебя второй в твоей жизни, то нужно ответить "2台目です" ("Это мой второй (смартфон)").
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
The question asks you how many smartphones you owned so far including your present one.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語