質問
最終更新日:
2022年6月26日
- ロシア語
-
日本語
-
韓国語
-
中国語 (簡体字)
日本語 に関する質問
私は兄貴に夢を見続な とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
@ebanutyy_oleg
I think you're watching Japanese anime,what's the title? School Days?
Well,we don't say な after 続.
Could you script the whole sentence in English? I'm a native speaker,still don't get it.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- 日本語
@ebanutyy_oleg Oh, is that something from Gintama?
Well,it means''(Someone) keeps on dreaming.''
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- 日本語
@ebanutyy_oleg Oh,I haven't watch Tokyo Revengers yet. Gintama's titles are always written in its cartoonist's manuscript, so I thought it was. Enjoy your fan book!
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
Can you please tell me what this phrase means?
蘭 - Ran is the character's name
- 日本語
@ebanutyy_oleg If I translate it directly,
''I'll keep on dreaming about Ran.''
「俺は」means ''I'',and normally men use this word.
If 俺 is admiring Ran,or 俺 wants to be a man like Ran,I'll translate it
''I keep on dreaming to be a man
like Ran.''
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- 日本語
@ebanutyy_oleg け it pronounced ''ke''.
俺は蘭に夢を見続ける
Ore wa Ran ni yume wo mitsuzukeru
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- 日本語
@ebanutyy_oleg Sure, as same Japanese Otaku,I'll help you when I can.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?