質問
最終更新日:
2022年6月27日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
話流れたの、君に非はない とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
@merihari
話が流れたの means
It got called off.
In this case, 流れる means "canceled".
君に非はない means
It's not your fault.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
It get called off (or We don't do it in the end), but you're not to blame.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
The contract was not finalized, but you didn't do anything wrong.
Hope this helps you❢
(๑•̀ㅂ•́)و✧♥
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?